Date Teams Event Status Results Links
 
October
Fri. 20 Brandon *   6:00 PM CDT 0
  Calgary *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Trinity Western *   6:00 PM CST 3
  UBC *   6:00 PM PDT 3
  MacEwan *   6:00 PM PDT 2
  Winnipeg *   7:30 PM MDT 0
Sat. 21 Trinity Western *   4:00 PM CST 0
  Winnipeg *   5:30 PM MDT 1
  MacEwan *   5:00 PM PDT 0
  UBC *   5:00 PM PDT 1
  Brandon *   7:45 PM CDT 3
  Calgary *   7:00 PM CST 3
Fri. 27 Saskatchewan *   6:00 PM CDT 0
  Regina *   6:00 PM CDT 2
  Manitoba *   6:00 PM MDT 2
  UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM PDT 3
Sat. 28 Saskatchewan *   5:00 PM CDT 1
  Manitoba *   4:00 PM MDT 0
  Alberta *   5:00 PM MDT 3
  Regina *   6:45 PM CDT 3
  UBC Okanagan *   5:00 PM PDT 3
Sun. 29 MacEwan *   4:00 PM MDT 2
 
November
Fri. 3 Alberta *   6:00 PM CST 2
  Winnipeg *   6:00 PM CST 1
  Calgary *   6:00 PM PDT 1
  Brandon *   6:00 PM PDT 3
  Mount Royal *   6:00 PM PDT 3
Sat. 4 Winnipeg *   6:00 PM CST 0
  Brandon *   5:00 PM PDT 3
  Calgary *   5:00 PM PDT 0
  Mount Royal *   5:00 PM PDT 1
  Alberta *   7:00 PM CST 3
Thu. 9 Thompson Rivers *   6:00 PM PST 1
Fri. 10 Calgary *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Trinity Western *   6:00 PM CST 3
  UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM MST 3
  Manitoba *   6:00 PM MST 0
  Thompson Rivers *   6:00 PM PST 0
  Regina *   7:30 PM MST 0
Sat. 11 Regina *   3:30 PM MST 3
  Trinity Western *   5:00 PM CST 3
  UBC Okanagan *   5:00 PM MST 3
  Calgary *   6:45 PM CST 3
  Manitoba *   6:30 PM MST 3
Fri. 17 Thompson Rivers *   6:00 PM CST 3
  MacEwan *   6:00 PM CST 0
  Brandon *   6:00 PM CST 2
  UBC *   6:00 PM MST 3
  Saskatchewan *   6:00 PM MST 1
  Mount Royal *   6:00 PM PST 0
Sat. 18 Saskatchewan *   4:00 PM MST 1
  Thompson Rivers *   6:45 PM CST 3
  MacEwan *   6:45 PM CST 2
  Brandon *   7:00 PM CST 0
  Mount Royal *   5:00 PM PST 0
  UBC *   6:30 PM MST 1
Fri. 24 MacEwan *   12:00 PM PST 1
  Mount Royal *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Manitoba *   6:00 PM PST 2
  Regina *   6:00 PM PST 0
  Alberta *   6:00 PM PST 1
Sat. 25 Mount Royal *   6:00 PM CST 2
  Regina *   5:00 PM PST 1
  MacEwan *   5:00 PM PST 2
  Alberta *   5:00 PM PST 2
  Manitoba *   5:00 PM PST 3
Tue. 28 Brandon *   6:00 PM CST 3
Thu. 30 UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM MST 0
 
December
Fri. 1 Saskatchewan *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Winnipeg *   6:00 PM CST 0
  UBC Okanagan *   5:00 PM MST 0
  Trinity Western *   6:00 PM MST 3
  UBC *   7:30 PM MST 3
Sat. 2 Thompson Rivers *   1:00 PM MST 0
  Trinity Western *   5:00 PM MST 3
  UBC *   5:30 PM MST 3
  Saskatchewan *   6:45 PM CST 3
Sun. 3 Thompson Rivers *   1:30 PM MST 1
 
January
Fri. 5 Regina *   6:00 PM CST 2
  Manitoba *   6:00 PM PST 0
  Winnipeg *   6:00 PM PST 0
  Alberta *   6:00 PM PST 1
  Thompson Rivers *   7:30 PM MST 1
Sat. 6 Regina *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Thompson Rivers *   5:30 PM MST 3
  Manitoba *   5:00 PM PST 2
  Winnipeg *   5:00 PM PST 0
  Alberta *   5:00 PM PST 1
Fri. 12 Thompson Rivers *   6:00 PM CST 2
  Trinity Western *   6:00 PM CST 1
  MacEwan *   6:00 PM CST 3
  UBC *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Brandon *   6:00 PM MST 0
  Alberta *   7:30 PM MST 1
Sat. 13 Brandon *   4:00 PM MST 1
  MacEwan *   6:00 PM CST 2
  Alberta *   5:30 PM MST 3
  UBC *   6:45 PM CST 3
  Thompson Rivers *   7:00 PM CST 1
  Trinity Western *   7:45 PM CST 3
Thu. 18 Manitoba *   6:00 PM CST 3
Fri. 19 UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Calgary *   6:00 PM MST 2
  Mount Royal *   6:00 PM MST 0
  Saskatchewan *   6:00 PM PST 3
  Regina *   6:00 PM PST 3
Sat. 20 Winnipeg *   3:15 PM CST 1
  UBC Okanagan *   5:00 PM CST 3
  Mount Royal *   5:00 PM MST 3
  Saskatchewan *   5:00 PM PST 1
  Regina *   5:00 PM PST 1
  Calgary *   6:30 PM MST 3
Fri. 26 UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Regina *   6:00 PM MST 3
  Calgary *   6:00 PM PST 3
  Brandon *   6:00 PM PST 2
Sat. 27 UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Regina *   5:00 PM MST 3
  Calgary *   5:00 PM PST 3
  Brandon *   5:00 PM PST 3
 
February
Fri. 2 Mount Royal *   6:00 PM CST 1
  UBC *   6:00 PM CST 2
  MacEwan *   6:00 PM CST 2
  Trinity Western *   6:00 PM MST 0
  Saskatchewan *   6:00 PM MST 1
  Winnipeg *   6:00 PM PST 0
Sat. 3 MacEwan *   5:00 PM CST 1
  Trinity Western *   4:00 PM MST 2
  Mount Royal *   6:45 PM CST 3
  UBC *   7:00 PM CST 3
  Winnipeg *   5:00 PM PST 1
  Saskatchewan *   6:30 PM MST 1
Thu. 8 Thompson Rivers *   6:00 PM PST 1
Fri. 9 Mount Royal *   12:00 PM CST 3
  MacEwan *   11:00 AM MST 1
  Manitoba *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Alberta *   6:00 PM CST 3
  UBC *   6:00 PM PST 3
Sat. 10 MacEwan *   12:00 PM MST 1
  Mount Royal *   5:00 PM CST 3
  Alberta *   6:45 PM CST 3
  Manitoba *   7:00 PM CST 3
  UBC Okanagan *   5:00 PM PST 3
  Trinity Western *   5:00 PM PST 1
Thu. 15 Mount Royal *   6:00 PM MST 2
Fri. 16 UBC Okanagan *   6:00 PM CST 3
  Winnipeg *   6:00 PM MST 2
  Brandon *   6:00 PM MST 0
  Saskatchewan *   6:00 PM PST 1
  Trinity Western *   6:00 PM PST 3
  Calgary *   7:30 PM MST 3
Sat. 17 Winnipeg *   5:00 PM MST 0
  UBC Okanagan *   6:45 PM CST 1
  Trinity Western *   5:00 PM PST 3
  Saskatchewan *   5:00 PM PST 0
  Brandon *   6:30 PM MST 0
Thu. 22 Mount Royal   5:30 PM MST 0
  CW QF Game 1: 8 @ 1
Fri. 23 Trinity Western   4:00 PM MST 0
  CW QF Game 1: 5 @ 4
  Mount Royal   5:30 PM MST 0
  CW QF Game 2: 8 @ 1
  Manitoba *   6:00 PM PST 1
  CW QF Game 1: 6 @ 3
  Regina   6:00 PM PST 1
  CW QF Game 1: 7 @ 2
Sat. 24 Trinity Western   3:00 PM MST 3
  CW QF Game 2: 5 @ 4
  Manitoba *   5:00 PM PST 1
  CW QF Game 2: 6 @ 3
  Regina   6:00 PM PST 0
  CW QF Game 2: 7 @ 2
Sun. 25 Trinity Western   1:00 PM MST 0
  CW QF Game 3: 5 @ 4 (if necessary)
 
March
Fri. 2 Alberta   6:00 PM MST 2
  CW Semifinal Game 1
  UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST 1
  CW Semifinal Game 1
Sat. 3 Alberta   6:00 PM MST 1
  CW Semifinal Game 2
  UBC Okanagan   6:00 PM PST 0
  CW Semifinal Game 2
Fri. 9 UBC   6:00 PM MST 1
  CW Championship
* Conference